Travel CostEast Vancouver                 $40North Vancouver              $50 West Vancouver               $55  Burnaby                                 $45Richmond                              $50 New Westminster           $45Coquitlam                            $55Port Coquitlam                 $60South Delta/Tsawwassen   $65North Delta                         $60Port Moody                         $60South Surrey                      $65 North Surrey                      $60 White Rock                         $60Langley/Cloverdale       $70Maple Ridge                       $70Swaneset                             $80Mission                                 $90Abbotsford                        $100Whistler                              $200Victoria                                $250Tofino                                    $320Kelowna                              $450For other locations please inquire for prices.

Travel Cost [Per Artist]

Abbotsford — $100
Agassiz (Fraser River Lodge) — $200
American Creek Lodge — $250
Burnaby — $40
Chilliwack — $140
Coquitlam — $50
Downtown Vancouver — $35
East Vancouver — $30
Kelowna — $450
Langley/Cloverdale — $60
Maple Ridge — $65
Mission — $80
New Westminster — $45
North Delta — $50
North Surrey — $55
North Vancouver — $45
Port Coquitlam — $55
Port Moody — $55
Richmond — $40
South Delta/Tsawwassen — $60
South Surrey — $60
Squamish — $130
Swaneset — $70
Tofino — $350
Victoria — $300
West Vancouver — $55
Whistler — $220
White Rock — $65

For other locations, please inquire for pricing.

Parking Fees:
Travel costs do not include parking fees. Any applicable parking fees will be invoiced separately after the wedding/event.